ಮುಚ್ಚಿ

ವಿಶೇಷ ಭೂಸ್ವಾಧೀನಾಧಿಕಾರಿಗಳ ಕಚೇರಿ, ಕೃ.ಮೇ.ಯೋ. ದೇವದುರ್ಗ 19(1)

ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು
    2020  
1 ಶಾಖಾಪೂರ, ಆಲದರ್ತಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 2 ನೀಲಗಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/10/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
3 ಖಾನಾಪೂರ, ಗಬ್ಬೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/13/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 4 ಅಲ್ಕೋಡ, ಶಾವಂತಗಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
5 ಗೋನವಾರ, ಸರ್ಜಾಪೂರ, ಕುಪ್ಪಿಗುಡ್ಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 13-30 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 6 ಕೊಪ್ಪರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-30 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
7 ಮಲದಕಲ್, ಗಣೇಕಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 8 ಯರಮರಸ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
9 ಪಿಲಕಲ್, ಹೇಮನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/46/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 10 ಅರಳಪ್ಪನಹುಡಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 24-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
11 ಹಾಳವೆಂಕಟಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 18-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 12 ರಘುನಾಥಹಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 31-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
13 ಸುಲ್ತಾನಪುರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 29-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 14 ಮೇದಿನಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/29/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020
15 ಹಿರೇಬೂದುರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/33/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:03-09-2020 16 ಗಾಗಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:03-09-2020
17 ಮುಂಡರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:03-09-2020 18 ಕೋತಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 23-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-10-2020
19 ಕಸಬಾ ಕವಿತಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 15-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020 20 ಕಸಬಾ ಕವಿತಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020
21 ಕಸಬಾ ಕವಿತಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-30 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020 22 ಕುರಕುಂದಿ, ವಡವಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 30-15 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020
23 ನಾರಬಂಡ, ನವಲಕಲ್ಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-23 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020 24 ಹೊನ್ನಳ್ಳಿ, ಮೇದಾನಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/49/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020
25 ಬಂಡೆಗುಡ್ಡ, ನಾಗೋಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 26 ಮಲ್ಲದೇವರಗುಡ್ಡ, ನಾಗೋಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
27 ನಾಗೋಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/54/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 28 ಆತ್ಕೂರು ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
29 ಗಣಮೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 11-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 30 ಇಬ್ರಾಹಿಂದೊಡ್ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
31 ಜಿ ತಿಮ್ಮಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 32 ಮನ್ಸಲಾಪುರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/32/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
33 ಯರಗುಂಟಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/21/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 17-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020    
    2021  
1 ಮಾಚನೂರ, ಯಲಗಟ್ಟಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/40/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 15-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021 2 ಹೊನ್ನಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-25 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021
3 ಜಾಗಿರ ಜಾಡಲದಿನ್ನಿ, ಕ್ಯಾದಿಗೇರಾ, ಶಿರವಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/10/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021 4 ಕ್ಯಾದಿಗೇರಾ, ಮಲ್ಲದೇವರಗುಡ್ಡ, ನಾಗೋಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/22/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021
5 ಕೂಡ್ಲೂರು ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 11-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021 6 ಪೋತ್ಗಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 34-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021
7 ಗುರಗುಂಟಾ, ಚಿಕ್ಕಲದೊಡ್ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021 8 ಅಪ್ಪನದೊಡ್ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021
9 ಗೌಡೂರು ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/12/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021 10 ಕರಡಕಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-03-2021
11 ಹಾಲವೆಂಕಟಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-03-2021 12 ಮೂಡಲಗುಂಡ, ಸುಣ್ಣದಕಲ್, ಹುಲಿಗುಡ್ಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 27-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-03-2021
13 ವಡೆಪಲ್ಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/19/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-03-2021 14 ಬಂಡೆಭಾವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/47/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-04-2021
15 ಮುಂಡರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-04-2021 16 ಕ್ಯಾದಿಗೇರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:26-04-2021
17 ಕ್ಯಾದಿಗೇರಾ, ಮರಾಠ, ಶಿರವಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-07-2021 18 ಹೊಸೂರ, ಸಿದ್ದಾಪೂರ, ಜಾಲಹಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/08-2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:28-07-2021
19 ಕವಿತಾಳ, ಪರಸಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/63/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-08-2021 20 ಮೂಡಲಗುಂಡ, ಊಟಿ, ಸುಣ್ಣದಕಲ್ಲ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:23-08-2021
21 ಗಲಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/38/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:23-08-2021 22 ದೇವರಗುಡ್ಡ, ಗಲಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:23-08-2021
23 ಗೊನವಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 15-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021 24 ಚಿತ್ರನಾಳ, ಮಾವಿನಭಾವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 23-23 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021
25 ಕಳ್ಳಿಲಿಂಗಸಗೂರ, ಹುನಕುಂಟಿ, ಗುಂಡಸಾಗರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 19-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-09-2021 26 ಕಸಬಾ ಲಿಂಗಸಗೂರ, ಕುಪ್ಪಿಗುಡ್ಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 28-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-09-2021
27 ಜೇಗರಕಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/36/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 51-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-09-2021 28 ದೇವಸಗೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/32/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-09-2021
29 ಜೆ. ಮಲ್ಲಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/35/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 28-34 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-09-2021 30 ಬೇವಿನಬೆಂಚಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 41-23 ದಿನಾಂಕ:01-10-2021
31 ಯದ್ಲಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:29-11-2021 32 ಊಟಿ, ಸುಣ್ಣದಕಲ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/20/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:08-12-2021
    2022  
1 ಭೂಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-01-2021 2 ಗುಂಡುಸಾಗರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/42/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-01-2021
3 ಕಳ್ಳಿಲಿಂಗಸುಗೂರು ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/45/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-01-2021 4 ಖೈರವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 32-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-01-2021
5 ಮಾವಿನಭಾವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/43/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-01-2021 6 ಗಲಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/12/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-01-2022
7 ಗಲಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/33/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-01-2022 8 ಮುದವಾಯಗಡ್ಡಿ, ಮ್ಯಾಕಲದೊಡ್ಡಿ, ಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/106/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-01-2022