ಮುಚ್ಚಿ

ಹೆಚ್ಚುವರಿ ವಿಶೇಷ ಭೂಸ್ವಾಧೀನಾಧಿಕಾರಿಗಳ ಕಚೇರಿ, ನಂ:1, ಕೃ.ಮೇ.ಯೋ. ನವನಗರ, ಬಾಗಲಕೋಟೆ 19(1)

ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು
    2020  
1 ಕಿರಸೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/84/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 19-23 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-02-2020 2 ಮುಗಳೊಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/91/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-02-2020
3 ಬೇವೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:23-04-2020 4 ಅಮರಾವತಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020
5 ಬೋಡನಾಯಕದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/87/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020 6 ಚಿಂತಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020
7 ಕಡಿವಾಲ ಇನಾಂ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/36/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020 8 ಮುಗಳೊಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/91/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 0-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020
9 ನಾಯನೇಗಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/81/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 1-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-06-2020 10 ಬೇಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/74/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 0-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2020
11 ಬಿಸನಾಳಕೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/73/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-15 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2020 12 ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/72/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 7-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2020
13 ಖೈರವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 5-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2020 14 ಮರೋಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2020
15 ಹಗೇದಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:03-09-2020 16 ಹಗೇದಾಳ, ಹಗೇದಾಳ, ರಾಮವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 6-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2020
    2021  
1 ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/64/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 18-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021 2 ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/72/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 7-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021
3 ಬಸರಿಕಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/35/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 6-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-03-2021 4 ದೇವಲಾಪೂರ ಸಂ: ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:25-03-2021
5 ಹಡಗಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/90/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ:01-04-2021 6 ಬಸರಿಕಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/35/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 6-27 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
7 ಬಿಲ್ ಕೆರೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-32-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021 8 ಹಡಗಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/90/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 9-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
9 ದೇವಲಾಪೂರ ಸಂ: ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:25-03-2021 10 ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/64/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 18-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
11 ಕಣ್ಣೂರ, ಬೇಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ,ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-04-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021 12 ಬೇಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
13 ಬೇವೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/11-2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021 14 ಚಿನ್ನಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
15 ಘಟ್ಟಿಗನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/60/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 5-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021 16 ಹೇಮವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/19/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
17 ಮಲಗಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021 18 ಮರೋಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
19 ತುರಮರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021 20 ಯಡಹಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
21 ವರಗೋಡದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-07-2021 22 ಡೋಮನಾಳ, ಮಂಕಣಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:31-08-2021
23 ಘಟ್ಟಿಗನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-09-2021 24 ಇಂಗಳಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-09-2021
25 ತುಂಬ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/50/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-09-2021 26 ಗೋಪಸಾನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/21/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-09-2021
27 ಚಟ್ನಿಹಾಳ(ಗೋಪಸಾನಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/22/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 0-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-09-2021 28 ಹಾವರಗಿ, ಕೊಂಗವಾಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021
29 ಕೆಂಗಲ್ ಕಡಪಟ್ಟಿ, ಹೂವನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021 30 ಜಾಲಕಮಲದಿನ್ನಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021
31 ಧನ್ನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/09/2018-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021 32 ಇನಾಂ ಬೂದಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-09-2021
33 ಬೇವೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-15 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 34 ಬೇವೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/53/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021
35 ಬಿಲ್ ಕೆರೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/48/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-21-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 36 ಚಿಕ್ಕಬಾದವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/20/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021
37 ಚಿಕ್ಕಬಾದವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/122/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 38 ಚೌಡಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-18-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021
39 ಕೇಸರಭಾವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/58/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 40 ನಿಡಸನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021
43 ಬಿಲ್ ಕೆರೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-32-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2021 44 ಕೆರೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 25-10-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2021
45 ನಿಡಸನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/123/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2021 46 ಕಡಿವಾಲ ಇನಾಂ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/40/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2021
47 ಗೋವಿಂದಕೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-13-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:29-11-2021 48 ಬಿಂಜವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/51/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:28-12-2021
49 ಚಿತ್ತವಾಡಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:28-12-2021 50 ತುಂಬಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/124/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:28-12-2021
51 ವೀರಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:28-12-2021 52  
    2022  
1 ಕರಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/64/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 1937 ದಿನಾಂಕ:03-01-2022_ತಿದ್ದುಪಡಿ 2