ಮುಚ್ಚಿ

ವಿಶೇಷ ಭೂಸ್ವಾಧೀನಾಧಿಕಾರಿಗಳ ಕಚೇರಿ, ಕೃ.ಮೇ.ಯೋ. ಇಂಡಿ 19(1)

ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು
    2020  
1 ಸಂಖ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/02/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 2 ಹತ್ತಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
3 ಹಾವಿನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 4 ವರಕನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
5 ಜಿಗಜಿವಣಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 6 ಜಿಗಜಿವಣಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
7 ಆಹೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 11-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 8 ನಿವೇಳಖೇಡ, ಇಂಗಳಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 48-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
9 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/36/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 10 ದೇವರಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
11 ನಂದರಗಿ, ಗುಂದವಾನ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 12 ಮುಳಸಾವಳಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/54/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 52-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
13 ನಂದರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-15 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 14 ಕಲಕೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/58/2016-17ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 46-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-07-2020
15 ಕೋರವಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2016-17ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 62-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:02-07-2020 16 ಹಂದಿಗನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2016-17ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 52-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020
17 ತಡವಲಗಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/35/2018-19ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-8-2020 18 ತಿಳಗೊಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ20-08-2020:
19 ದೇವರಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 23-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 20 ಚಿಕ್ಕರೂಗಿ, ಹಿಟ್ನಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
21 ಅಂಜುಟಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/11/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 46-04-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 22 ಝಳಕಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/12/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
23 ಮಣೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 24 ಅಂಜುಟಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 36-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
25 ಹಾವಿನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 26 ಹತ್ತಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/22/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
27 ಜಿಗಜಿವಣಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 28 ಚಡಚಣ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
29 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/40/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 30 ಮಣೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
31 ದೇವರಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/42/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 32 ಮಣೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/43/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
33 ಸಾಲೋಟಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/47/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-30 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 34 ಇಂಚಗೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/50/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
35 ಪಡಗಾನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/52/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 13-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 36 ಜಲಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/56/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020
37 ಜಲಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/57/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 49-38 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-09-2020 38 ಚಿಕ್ಕರೂಗಿ, ಹಿಟ್ನಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020
39 ಯಂಕಂಚಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/21/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020 40 ಇಬ್ರಾಹಿಂಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020
41 ಆಹಿರಸಂಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 19-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020 42 ಬಿ. ಬಿ. ಇಂಗಳಿಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/02/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020
43 ಗೊರನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-34 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020 44 ಹಂಚಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020
45 ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/10/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020 46 ಜಂಬಗಿ ಎ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/19/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 49-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2020
47 ಕೊಂಡಗೂಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/25/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 38-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2020 48 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 8-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2020
49 ನಿಂಬಾಳ ಬಿ ಕೆ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-12-2020 50 ಪಡಗಾನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/38/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-34 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-12-2020
51 ಆಳೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/58/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 52 ಅಂಕಲಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 57-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
53 ಚಡಚಣ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 22-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 54 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
55 ಜಂಬಗಿ, ಆಹೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/29/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 45-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 56 ಮಸಳಿ ಕೆ.ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
57 ಮುಳಸಾವಳಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 22-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 58 ತಡವಲಗಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/52/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020
    2021  
1 ಬೂದಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/13/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 46-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021 2 ಝಳಕಿ, ಗೋಟ್ಯಾಳ, ಅರ್ಜುಣಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021
3 ಹೊರ್ತಿ, ಸಾವಳಸಂಗ, ಹಡಲಸಂಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/49/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021 4 ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/91/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 33-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021
5 ಬಸನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 83-28 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 6 ಬುಯ್ಯಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
7 ಬುಯ್ಯಾರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/42/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 8 ಚಾಂದಕವಟೆ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
9 ಗಾಂಧಿನಗರ, ತಾಂಬಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 10 ಗೋಡಿಹಾಳ, ಬರಡೋಲ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/09/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
11 ಗುಣಕಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/10/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 30-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 12 ಹಿರೇಬೇವನೂರ, ನೆಹರುನಗರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/32/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
13 ಕೊಂಡಗೂಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 14 ಮಣೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
15 ಮರಗೂರ, ತದ್ದೇವಾಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 16 ಪಡಗಾನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/21/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 31-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
17 ರಾಂಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021 18 ಸಾಲೋಟಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-34 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-03-2021
19 ಅಗಸನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/18/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 29-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:01-04-2021 20 ಅಗರಖೇಡ, ಗುಬ್ಬೇವಾಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-04-2021
21 ಇಂಡಿ, ಜಯನಗರ (ಇಂಡಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/45/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-04-2021 22 ಮಿಂಚನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/08/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 13-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-04-2021
23 ವಸಂತನಗರ (ಇಂಡಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/33/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-04-2021 24 ದೇವರಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 31-16 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
25 ದೇವರಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/13/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 48-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021 26 ಹಡಗಿನಾಳ, ಕಣ್ಣಗುಡಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/30/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 68-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
27 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021 28 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:30-06-2021
29 ಗೋರನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2021 30 ವಸಂತನಗರ (ಇಂಡಿ), ಹಂಜಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/36/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-07-2021
31 ಚವಡಿಹಾಳ, ಚಿಕ್ಕಬೇವನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/06/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-08-2021 32 ಗೋಡಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/13/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ22-10-2021
33 ಸಾತಪೂರ (ಇಂಡಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2021 34 ಸಾತಪೂರ, ಜಯನಗರ(ಇಂಡಿ), ವಸಂತನಗರ(ಇಂಡಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ22-10-2021
35 ಹಾವಿನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/12/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 36 ಇಂಡಿ, ಸಾತಪುರ(ಇಂಡಿ) ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/46/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021
37 ಇಂಗಳಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2021 38 ಅಹಿರಸಂಗ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2018-19 ತಿದ್ದುಪಡಿ ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2021
39 ನಿಂಬಾಳ ಬಿ.ಕೆ, ಬಬಲಾದ, ಹಂಜಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/33/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:25-11-2021 40 ರಾಜನಾಳ, ಕ್ಯಾತನಕೇರಿ, ಕೋಟ್ಯಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/43/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 16-2108 ದಿನಾಂಕ:25-11-2021
    2022  
1 ದೇವೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022 2 ಹಂಜಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022
3 ಜಾಲವಾದ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/05/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022 4 ಕೋಟ್ನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-23 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022
5 ಕೋಟ್ನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/16/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022 6 ತಡವಲಗಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/08/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022
7 ಚಿಕ್ಕಬೇವನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/51/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022 8 ಹಂಜಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-14 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022
9 ಕಲಕೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/22/202-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-34 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022 10 ಕೊಕಟನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/40/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022
11 ಲಿಂಗದಳ್ಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/02/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022 12 ತಡವಲಗಾ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-01-2022