ಮುಚ್ಚಿ

ವಿಶೇಷ ಭೂಸ್ವಾಧೀನಾಧಿಕಾರಿಗಳ ಕಚೇರಿ, ಹಿಡಕಲ್ ಡ್ಯಾಂ

ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು ಕ್ರಮ.ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳು
    2020  
1 ಬೆಳವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1766 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 14-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 2 ಹಿರೇಕುಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1566 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
3 ಹಿರೇಕುಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1604 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 4 ಮಳಗಲಿ, ತಡಸಲೂರು, ಹಲಗಿ, ಮುರಗೋಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/20/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-35 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020
5 ಶಿರಹಟ್ಟಿ ಕೆ.ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1781 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 19-09-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-03-2020 6 ಕುಲಗೋಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:26-03-2020
7 ಹರನಗೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1522(11)18/2016 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 47-11 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-06-2020 8 ಮೇಖಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/03/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-24 ದಿನಾಂಕ:04-06-2020
9 ಬಾಬಚಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/02/2015-16 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020 10 ಬಿರನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/01/2012-13 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-26 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020
11 ಚಿಕ್ಕಬದನೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/51/2002-03 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 20-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020 12 ನಾಗರಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2012-13 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-36 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020
13 ತಮ್ಮರಗುಡ್ಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/08/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 48-12-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020 14 ಯರಝರವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/87/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:20-08-2020
15 ಚಿಕ್ಕಾಲಗುಡ್ಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/28/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-09-2020 16 ಕಳ್ಳಿಗುದ್ದಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 16-30 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-09-2020
17 ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆ ಎಸ್ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 31-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020 18 ಖಡಕಲಾಟ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/31/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-19 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020
19 ನವಲಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/12/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020 20 ನವಲಿಹಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/34/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:15-10-2020
21 ಮಮದಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/191/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-20 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-10-2020 22 ಮನ್ನಿಕೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/08/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-03-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:05-11-2020
23 ಬಿರನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/110/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 11-22 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-11-2020 24 ಸವದತ್ತಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/22/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:19-11-2020
25 ಕೌಜಲಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/48/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-12-2020 26 ಚಿಪ್ಪಲಕಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/113/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:31-12-2020
    2021  
1 ನೇಜ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/33/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-18 ದಿನಾಂಕ:07-01-2021 2 ಬೆನ್ನಾಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/1566 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 06-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021
3 ಹುದಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 27-38 ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021 4 ಮಳಗಲಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/37/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-31 ದಿನಾಂಕ: ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021
5 ತಳಕಟನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2018-9 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 16-02-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ: ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021 6 ವಣ್ಣೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 10-37 ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021
7 ಕುಲಗೋಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/41/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:06-03-2021 8 ಕುಲಗೋಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/15/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-29 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-03-2021
9 ಮಳ್ಳಿಕೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/20/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 22-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-03-2021 10 ತುಮ್ಮರಗುದ್ದಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/26/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 73-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:16-04-2021
11 ಬೂದಿಗೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/42/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-39 ದಿನಾಂಕ:16-04-2021 12 ಕೌಜಲಗಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:16-04-2021
13 ಯಾದವಾಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/24/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 27-03 ದಿನಾಂಕ:16-04-2021 14 ಅರಳಿಮಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/17/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-06 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
15 ಢವಳೇಶ್ವರ, ಬಿಸನಕೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/36/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 09-09-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021 16 ಕೊಡ್ಲಿವಾಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/118/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 18-10 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021
17 ಶಿದ್ನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/71/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 04-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:14-06-2021 18 ಯರಗಣವಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 33-17 ದಿನಾಂಕ:24-06-2021
19 ಭಾಗೋಜಿಕೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/10/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 19-00 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-07-2021 20 ಬೂದಿಗೊಪ್ಪ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/44/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-07 ದಿನಾಂಕ:12-07-2021
21 ಬಸ್ಸಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/14/2017-18 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 12-03-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:21-09-2021 22 ಗುತ್ತಿ & ರಂಗಧೂಳಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/07/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 368.44 ಚ,ಮೀ. ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-09-2021
23 ಷಣಗುತ್ತಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/23/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 139.88 ಚ.ಮೀ. ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-09-2021 24 ಸಾರಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/38/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 17-35-09 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-10-2021
25 ಶಿರಹಟ್ಟಿ ಬಿ.ಕೆ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/39/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-12-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-10-2021 26 ಗಡಸ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/40/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 07-03-02 ಚ.ಮೀ.ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-11-2021
27 ಕುಲಗೋಡ & ಹೋಸಟ್ಟಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/38/2019-20 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-05-04 ದಿನಾಂಕ:09-12-2021 28  
    2022  
1 ಹಗೆದಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/169/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 05-01 ದಿನಾಂಕ:11-01-2022 2 ಢವಳೇಶ್ವರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/04/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-13 ದಿನಾಂಕ:13-01-2022
3 ಕುಲಗೋಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/09/2018-19 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 03-05 ದಿನಾಂಕ:13-01-2022 4 ಸತ್ತಿಗೇರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/55/2016-17 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-38 ದಿನಾಂಕ:13-01-2022
5 ವೆಂಕಟಾಪುರ, ಯರಗುದ್ರಿ & ತಿಮ್ಮಾಪೂರ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/72/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-33 ದಿನಾಂಕ:13-01-2022 6 ಯರಗುದ್ರಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/73/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-12 ದಿನಾಂಕ:13-01-2022
7 ಮಣಗುತ್ತಿ & ನಾಗನೂರ ಕೆ.ಎಂ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/65/2020-21 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 13-27-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:22-02-2022 8 ಡೋಣವಾಡ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/74/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 01-07-08 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-04-2022
9 ಹಿರೇಕುಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/72/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-32 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-04-2022 10 ಹಿರೇಕುಡಿ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/73/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 00-15 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-04-2022
11 ಶಿರಗಾಂವ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/29/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 02-02 ದಿನಾಂಕ:18-04-2022 12 ಕುನ್ನಾಳ ಸಂ:ಎಲ್.ಎ.ಕ್ಯೂ:ಎಸ್.ಆರ್/02/2021-22 ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ 08-21 ದಿನಾಂಕ:10-05-2022